• Nieuws

    1 van pagina 19

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 nov. 13:15Olland D1 - De Korfrakkers D2Kienehoef
    26 nov. 13:20JES/Klick '15 A1 - De Korfrakkers A3De Burcht
    26 nov. 14:00Rooi C1 - De Korfrakkers C2De Streepen
    26 nov. 15:45Altior A2 - De Korfrakkers A2De Zaert
    26 nov. 16:30Melderslo A1 - De Korfrakkers A1De Berkel
    27 nov. 10:00De Korfrakkers 5 - Altior 6Ter Aa
    27 nov. 11:15De Korfrakkers 4 - Eendracht 1Ter Aa
    27 nov. 11:25Oranje Wit (L) 2 - De Korfrakkers 2De Wetteling
    27 nov. 12:30De Korfrakkers 3 - Be Quick 5Ter Aa
    27 nov. 12:55Oranje Wit (L) 1 - De Korfrakkers 1De Wetteling
    3 dec. 09:00De Korfrakkers F1 - DAW Schaijk F1Ter Aa
    3 dec. 09:00De Korfrakkers E3 - Altior E2Ter Aa
    3 dec. 09:00De Korfrakkers E2 - DAW Schaijk E2Ter Aa
    3 dec. 09:00KVC E1 - De Korfrakkers E1MFA Het Hart van Hapert
    3 dec. 10:00SCMH D1 - De Korfrakkers D1Zwijsen College
    3 dec. 10:15De Korfrakkers D2 - Be Quick D2Ter Aa
    3 dec. 10:15DOT (O) F2 - De Korfrakkers F3Mondriaan
    3 dec. 11:30De Korfrakkers C1 - Be Quick C1Ter Aa
    3 dec. 12:45De Korfrakkers C2 - Fortuna '74 C1Ter Aa
    3 dec. 13:30Be Quick B2 - De Korfrakkers B2Rodenborch Hal
    3 dec. 14:00De Korfrakkers A3 - Be Quick A2Ter Aa
    3 dec. 15:15De Korfrakkers A2 - Bladella A1Ter Aa
    3 dec. 16:40De Korfrakkers B1 - Swift (V) B1Ter Aa
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov.DDW B1 - De Korfrakkers B17 - 15
    26 nov.De Korfrakkers D1 - Be Quick D14 - 10
    26 nov.Spoordonkse Girls C1 - De Korfrakkers C10 - 6
    26 nov.SCMH F1 - De Korfrakkers F112 - 15 (2 - 4)
    26 nov.De Korfrakkers E4 - MOSA '14 E14 - 7 (4 - 2)
    26 nov.SCMH E1 - De Korfrakkers E24 - 13
    26 nov.De Korfrakkers F3 - Korloo F111 - 15 (1 - 1)
    26 nov.De Korfrakkers F2 - Nijnsel F19 - 6 (3 - 1)
    26 nov.VMS '21 E3 - De Korfrakkers E32 - 8 (2 - 2)
    24 nov.De Korfrakkers 1 - Rooi 114 - 13
    24 nov.De Korfrakkers 2 - Melderslo 210 - 8
    23 nov.Korloo MW2 - De Korfrakkers MW22 - 12
    23 nov.De Korfrakkers MW1 - Olland MW111 - 10
    20 nov.DDW 1 - De Korfrakkers 112 - 11
    20 nov.DDW 2 - De Korfrakkers 210 - 12
    20 nov.SCMH 3 - De Korfrakkers 32 - 10
    20 nov.Prinses Irene 4 - De Korfrakkers 518 - 11
    20 nov.De Korfrakkers 4 - Fortuna '74 35 - 16
    19 nov.De Korfrakkers A1 - Swift (V) A124 - 5
    19 nov.De Korfrakkers B1 - De Peelkorf B16 - 8
    19 nov.De Korfrakkers A2 - Flamingo's (M) A116 - 11
    19 nov.De Korfrakkers B2 - Flamingo's (M) B112 - 5