• Nieuws

    1 van pagina 6

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 dec. 09:00Altior E3 - De Korfrakkers E2De Zaert
    9 dec. 10:00De Korfrakkers F2 - PSV/lifovragen.nl F1Ter Aa
    9 dec. 10:00De Korfrakkers E5 - SCMH E2Ter Aa
    9 dec. 10:30Prinses Irene F1 - De Korfrakkers F3De Overbeek
    9 dec. 11:05De Korfrakkers E3 - SCMH E1Ter Aa
    9 dec. 11:05De Korfrakkers E4 - BMC E3Ter Aa
    9 dec. 11:05De Korfrakkers E1 - DAW Schaijk E2Ter Aa
    9 dec. 11:30DAW Schaijk F1 - De Korfrakkers F1De Eeght
    9 dec. 12:05Altior B1 - De Korfrakkers B1De Zaert
    9 dec. 12:15De Korfrakkers D1 - VIOS/Spes D1Ter Aa
    9 dec. 13:25De Korfrakkers C2 - SCMH C1Ter Aa
    9 dec. 13:30Be Quick C1 - De Korfrakkers C1Rodenborch Hal
    9 dec. 14:10JES/Klick '15 C1 - De Korfrakkers C3De Burcht
    9 dec. 14:35De Korfrakkers A2 - Corridor A1Ter Aa
    9 dec. 15:20Melderslo A1 - De Korfrakkers A1De Berkel
    9 dec. 16:45Rooi B1 - De Korfrakkers B2De Streepen
    10 dec. 10:00VMS '21 3 - De Korfrakkers 5Dioscuren
    10 dec. 10:10VIOS/Spes 4 - De Korfrakkers 3Pica Mare
    10 dec. 13:15Rooi 3 - De Korfrakkers 4De Streepen
    10 dec. 14:30Rooi 4 - De Korfrakkers 6De Streepen
    10 dec. 16:00Altior 2 - De Korfrakkers 2De Zaert
    10 dec. 17:30Rooi 1 - De Korfrakkers 1De Streepen
    13 dec. 20:30De Korfrakkers MW1 - Olland MW1Ter Aa
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 dec.De Korfrakkers MW1 - VMS '21 MW18 - 11
    3 dec.De Korfrakkers 1 - DDW 117 - 14
    3 dec.De Korfrakkers 2 - DDW 216 - 9
    3 dec.De Korfrakkers 5 - Be Quick 511 - 12
    3 dec.De Korfrakkers 3 - Diosa 26 - 7
    3 dec.De Korfrakkers 4 - VMS '21 417 - 6
    2 dec.Sportclub Loosbroek D1 - De Korfrakkers D12 - 1
    2 dec.De Korfrakkers A1 - Altior A115 - 7
    2 dec.Corridor C1 - De Korfrakkers C110 - 6
    2 dec.De Korfrakkers B1 - VIOS/Spes B111 - 13
    2 dec.Altior E2 - De Korfrakkers E35 - 3 (3 - 3)
    2 dec.De Korfrakkers B2 - Rooi B13 - 6
    2 dec.Diosa A1 - De Korfrakkers A24 - 9
    2 dec.BMC E2 - De Korfrakkers E53 - 4 (2 - 3)
    2 dec.De Korfrakkers F1 - Rust Roest F32 - 15 (0 - 5)
    2 dec.De Korfrakkers E2 - Be Quick E125 - 5 (3 - 2)
    2 dec.De Korfrakkers F3 - BMC F222 - 4 (3 - 2)
    2 dec.Corridor E2 - De Korfrakkers E18 - 1 (3 - 3)
    2 dec.Sportclub Loosbroek F1 - De Korfrakkers F211 - 16
    2 dec.Nijnsel E1 - De Korfrakkers E64 - 8 (1 - 1)