• Nieuws

    9 van pagina 11

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 09:00Corridor D1 - De Korfrakkers D1Breugel
    25 sep. 09:30BMC F1 - De Korfrakkers F2De Brand
    25 sep. 10:00KVS '17 E2 - De Korfrakkers E2Zuideinderpark
    25 sep. 11:15De Korfrakkers E3 - Be Quick E2Watermolenweg
    25 sep. 11:30De Korfrakkers D2 - DAW Schaijk D1Watermolenweg
    25 sep. 12:00Corridor F2 - De Korfrakkers F1Breugel
    25 sep. 12:00BMC E1 - De Korfrakkers E1De Brand
    25 sep. 12:45De Korfrakkers D3 - VMS '21 D1Watermolenweg
    25 sep. 13:00De Korfrakkers C1 - Corridor C1Watermolenweg
    25 sep. 14:00De Korfrakkers B2 - Rooi B1Watermolenweg
    25 sep. 14:00Rosolo B1 - De Korfrakkers B1Sportpark Den Hoek
    25 sep. 14:30De Korfrakkers A1 - Swift (V) A1Watermolenweg
    25 sep. 14:45Be Quick A2 - De Korfrakkers A3't Duintje
    26 sep. 10:15VMS '21 5 - De Korfrakkers 4De Leemput
    26 sep. 11:00DOT (O) 1 - De Korfrakkers 5De Rusheuvel
    26 sep. 12:45De Korfrakkers 2 - Be Quick 2Watermolenweg
    26 sep. 14:30De Korfrakkers 1 - Be Quick 1Watermolenweg
    29 sep. 20:00De Korfrakkers MW2 - Prinses Irene MW2Watermolenweg
    29 sep. 20:00Be Quick MW1 - De Korfrakkers MW1't Duintje
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 sep.Altior MW2 - De Korfrakkers MW28 - 7
    19 sep.Astrantia/ONA 1 - De Korfrakkers 110 - 8
    19 sep.Prinses Irene 3 - De Korfrakkers 34 - 8
    19 sep.Melderslo 2 - De Korfrakkers 210 - 10
    18 sep.DAW Schaijk B1 - De Korfrakkers B26 - 6
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers A3 - Prinses Irene A216 - 7
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers B1 - Altior B117 - 2
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers A2 - VMS '21 A18 - 8
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers C1 - VIOS (O) C16 - 6
    18 sep.Prinses Irene A1 - De Korfrakkers A15 - 6
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers C2 - Rooi C28 - 0
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers D1 - MOSA '14 D18 - 2
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers E1 - Prinses Irene E120 - 1 (3 - 2)
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers E2 - Odisco E18 - 3 (4 - 2)
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers F1 - Flash F16 - 0 (2 - 0)
    18 sep.De Korfrakkers F2 - TOG F13 - 7 (3 - 1)
    18 sep.DAW Schaijk E4 - De Korfrakkers E30 - 24 (2 - 2)
    18 sep.Prinses Irene D2 - De Korfrakkers D23 - 8
    18 sep.Be Quick D2 - De Korfrakkers D30 - 5