• Nieuws

    16 van pagina 16

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 10:00De Korfrakkers E2 - VMS '21 E2Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 10:00De Korfrakkers E1 - Altior E1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 10:15De Korfrakkers F2 - Be Quick F2Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 10:15De Korfrakkers F1 - BMC F1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 11:00Rooi D1 - De Korfrakkers D2De Kienehoef
    21 mei. 11:15De Korfrakkers D3 - Flamingo's (M) D1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 11:15Prinses Irene E1 - De Korfrakkers E3De Schellen
    21 mei. 11:30De Korfrakkers D1 - Be Quick D1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 12:30De Korfrakkers C2 - NDZW C1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 13:00De Korfrakkers B1 - De Peelkorf B1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 13:30Korloo B1 - De Korfrakkers B2De Hoef
    21 mei. 13:45De Korfrakkers C1 - Springfield C1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 14:30De Korfrakkers A1 - Be Quick A1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 15:00De Korfrakkers A2 - VMS '21 A1Watermolenweg
    21 mei. 15:05Prinses Irene A2 - De Korfrakkers A3De Schellen
    22 mei. 10:30De Korfrakkers 5 - Be Quick 5Watermolenweg
    22 mei. 11:00De Korfrakkers 4 - Tovido 2Watermolenweg
    22 mei. 11:45De Peelkorf 2 - De Korfrakkers 2De Vlies
    22 mei. 12:30De Korfrakkers 3 - DAW Schaijk 4Watermolenweg
    22 mei. 13:30De Peelkorf 1 - De Korfrakkers 1De Vlies
    25 mei. 20:00De Korfrakkers MW1 - Flash MW1Watermolenweg
    25 mei. 20:00SCMH MW2 - De Korfrakkers MW2Spoorzicht
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.Be Quick 1 - De Korfrakkers 13 - 2
    15 mei.Be Quick 2 - De Korfrakkers 215 - 2
    15 mei.Korloo 2 - De Korfrakkers 45 - 10
    15 mei.Be Quick 6 - De Korfrakkers 36 - 16
    14 mei.Melderslo A1 - De Korfrakkers A18 - 8
    14 mei.Be Quick B1 - De Korfrakkers B13 - 15
    14 mei.Prinses Irene D1 - De Korfrakkers D11 - 9
    14 mei.Korloo C1 - De Korfrakkers C25 - 10
    14 mei.VMS '21 E1 - De Korfrakkers E11 - 14 (1 - 4)
    14 mei.Rooi A1 - De Korfrakkers A23 - 5
    14 mei.De Korfrakkers B2 - Flamingo's (M) B12 - 10
    14 mei.De Korfrakkers D2 - Be Quick D26 - 3
    14 mei.Altior C1 - De Korfrakkers C16 - 9
    14 mei.Flamingo's (M) D1 - De Korfrakkers D33 - 11
    14 mei.De Korfrakkers F1 - Altior F310 - 13 (6 - 4)
    14 mei.De Korfrakkers E3 - Altior E210 - 4 (3 - 4)
    14 mei.Prinses Irene E2 - De Korfrakkers E214 - 4 (0 - 5)
    12 mei.De Korfrakkers 3 - VMS '21 513 - 6
    11 mei.De Korfrakkers MW1 - Altior MW19 - 6
    11 mei.De Korfrakkers MW2 - MOSA '14 MW15 - 5
    11 mei.Altior B1 - De Korfrakkers B19 - 18